Welcome to our store. Please Log In or Register

Spare parts

Handlebar Raw Serie

The RAW series handlebars are designed for maximum comfort. Our unique tapering allows the bars to have increased strength while having the optimal amount of flex to reduce arm fatigue. They are constructed of T6 7075 aluminum, making them as strong or stronger than any non-cross bar handlebar on the market.

MIKA METAL HANDLEBAR RAW SERIE
MIKA METALS 1 1/8 RAW SERIES
1 1/8 BENDSpart #WIDTHHEIGHTBASESWEEP
MMMMMMMM
YZ BEND/REED MK-RAW-YZ8039220557
RC BEND/HONDA STOCK/KAW STOCK (997)MK-RAW-RC8029920054
CR HIGH BEND (918)MK-RAW-CH7959520556
CR LOW BENDMK-RAW-CL8026620057
MC BENDMK-RAW-MC8058520555
STEWART/VILLOPOTO BENDMK-RAW-STV8059318055
KTM BENDMK-RAW-KT8059023050
MINI HIGH BENDMK-RAW-MIH74011817542
MINI LOW BENDMK-RAW-MIL7509517542

  1. Item added to cart.